Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters
RWR  |  200 Club  |  About us  |  Information  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Clubs

Name: Royal Mail
Abbreviation: (Post) 

 Athletes

    Annis, Mirella    
    Bannister, J.    
    Barkley, D.    
    Betts, Maggie    
    Bishop, D.    
    Black, S.    
    Bratty, Voirrey    
    Clarke, Y.    
    Delamar, J.    
    Droogan, K.    
    Fergusson, Norma    
    Foster, J.    
    Gagnayo, V.    
    Goodwin, A.    
    Haig, J.    
    Hill, J.    
    Jackson, Nicola    
    Kay, A.    
    MacDonald, C.    
    Mananan, M.    
    McGinn, D.    
    Mickellar, J.    
    Mitchell, A.    
    Perkins, R.    
    Prokounin, V.    
    Richardson, L.    
    Robson, K.    
    Roldan, J.    
    Senor, E.    
    Sertin, Maureen    
    Sibbald, J.    
    Sparkes, Vyki    
    Whiting, Eileen    
    Wood, Afton    
 
    Abbas, Asmat    
    Acdo, S.    
    Ahmed, M.    
    Allen, Alexander    
    Anson, I.    
    Barnett, G.    
    Bedi, S.    
    Belda, Henryk    
    Bhooil, H.    
    Bird, D.    
    Blogg, T.    
    Burton, M.    
    Butler, A.    
    Cain, Phil    
    Chawda, M.    
    Crawley, Steve    
    Dagger, A.    
    Dajao, F.    
    Dalton, Ian    
    Dean, N.    
    Ellwood, A.    
    Ellwood, G.    
    Ellwood, R.    
    Gowers, N.    
    Gowshall, J.    
    Hartley, N.    
    Hughes, A.    
    Hunt, K.    
    Jeffery, C.    
    Jumeau, J.    
    Kadwa, S.    
    Kelly, A.    
    Khaihra, S.    
    Khatra, J.    
    King, J.    
    Letch, P.    
    Manders, G.    
    Muntzer, William    
    Nayak, S.    
    Newman, J.    
    O Reilley, P.    
    O Sullivan, J.    
    O Sullivan, M.    
    Paton, G.    
    Perkins, Graham    
    Pickering, E.    
    Pilgrim, J.    
    Powell, Steven    
    Puckle, M.    
    Reed, S.    
    Reilly, D.    
    Richmond, A.    
    Roberts, G.    
    Roberts, Sean    
    Roe, J.    
    Rooney, M.    
    Shephard, C.    
    Shiveley, W.    
    Smith, M.    
    Stevenson, J.    
    Stone, L.    
    Thorburn, B.    
    Thornburn, W.    
    Tsiligiannis, A.    
    Turner, P.    
    Uddin, A.    
    Walker, I.    
    Watt, J.    



 Team Results

 Race  Date


(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2016    Sitemap