Home  |  Fixtures  |  Results  |  Rankings  |  Athletes  |  Clubs  |  Newsletters  |  RWR
200 Club  |  About us  |  YAG GP  |  Gallery  |  Contacts  |  Resources  |  Login  |  Facebook - UK Race Walking Group
    
Athlete Details

Athlete Results     Profile     Results     Head 2 Head     PB's

Jasmine Nicholls  (F)  Born: 1995


 Race  Position   Distance   Time   Points

  27 May 2020     3rd    2km     00:09:30     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 8
  The World 
  27 May 2020     3rd    5km     00:23:45     1021  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 8
  The World 
  19 May 2020     4th    2km     00:09:41     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 7
  The World 
  19 May 2020     3rd    5km     00:24:14     996  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 7
  The World 
  12 May 2020     4th    2km     00:09:26     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 6
  The World 
  12 May 2020     3rd    4km     00:18:53     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 6
  The World 
  5 May 2020     3rd    2km     00:09:43     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 5
  The World 
  5 May 2020     3rd    4km     00:19:23     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 5
  The World 
  28 April 2020     4th    3km     00:14:20     977  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 4
  The World 
  21 April 2020     6th    2km     00:09:42     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 3
  The World 
  21 April 2020     6th    3km     00:14:33     959  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 3
  The World 
  14 April 2020     5th    2km     00:09:20     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 2
  The World 
  7 April 2020     5th    2km     00:09:27     -  
  Virtual League Racing Series - National Centre for Race Walking - Race 1
  The World 
  6 May 2019     1st    3km     00:14:15     985  
  York Summer League Open
  York 
  28 April 2019     3rd    10km     00:52:46     964  
  National 10km Race Walking Championships / CAU Inter-Counties Championships
  Coventry 
  3 March 2019     5th    10km     00:53:05     957  
  Molly Barnett Open / England Athletics 10km Championships
  Coventry 
  24 June 2018     1st    3km     00:15:48     855  
  British Grand Prix of Race Walking
  Roundhay Park, Leeds 
  6 May 2016     5th    5km     00:28:13     797  
  British Grand Prix
  Leeds 
  18 April 2015     7th    20km     02:07:49     793  
  British Athletics & Race Walking Association 20km Championships
  Hillingdon, London 
  22 March 2015     1st    20km     01:59:23     873  
  Midland 20km Championships
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  1 March 2014     6th    10km     00:52:43     965  
  Molly Barnett Open Walks/British Athletics Winter Championship Final - Senior
  Warwick University, Coventry 
  5 January 2014     2nd    3km     00:14:15     985  
  England Athletics Indoor Championships/UK Challenge Round 2
  EIS. Sheffield 
  8 December 2013     1st    10km     00:52:45     964  
  Fortune Cup
  Leicester 
  21 September 2013     2nd    5km     00:27:25     835  
  English Schoools 40th Race Walk Championships - Senior
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  20 July 2013     4th    10km     00:55:54     893  
  British 10km National Championships, Inter-County Championships
  Hillingdon Cycle Circuit, London 
  14 July 2013     6th    5km     00:26:01     903  
  Sainsburys British Championships (Ladies Race Walk)
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  22 June 2013     1st    3km     00:15:39     866  
  Schools Inter-Counties - Over 15
  Abingdon, Oxford 
  16 June 2013     3rd    10km     00:53:57     937  
  47th Small Nations Race Walking Event - Women
  Breda, HOLLAND 
  9 June 2013     1st    5km     00:26:50     862  
  Midland Track Championships - U20 Women
  Tamworth 
  18 May 2013     1st    5km     00:24:57     958  
  Inter Area Championships - U20
  Tamworth, West Midlands 
  11 May 2013     1st    10777 metres     01:00:00     -  
  Southern 1 Hour Championships
  Sutcliffe Park, Eltham, London 
  30 April 2013     1st    2km     00:09:54     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2013 - Round 1
  Leicester 
  28 April 2013     1st    10km     00:55:21     905  
  RWA/UKA Y.A.G. Championships - U20
  Warwick University, Coventry 
  21 April 2013     1st    3km     00:15:10     907  
  Birchfield Harriers Open Meeting - U20
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  14 April 2013     1st    5km     00:26:22     885  
  Midland Womens Championships inc Staffs Warks and Worcs County Champs
  Stourport, Worcestershire 
  17 March 2013     1st    5km     00:26:49     863  
  Midland Younger Age Group Championships (inc Staffs/Warks/Worcs Champs) - U20
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  3 March 2013     3rd    5km     00:26:47     866  
  Molly Barnet Open Walks
  Warwick, University, Coventry 
  26 February 2013     4th    2km     00:11:35     -  
  Chris Smith League Round 4
  postal 
  17 February 2013     1st    3km     00:16:18     816  
  Midland Counties Open Indoors Meeting
  NIA, Birmingham 
  3 February 2013     2nd    10km     00:57:54     849  
  The London Open Walks
  Victoria Park, London 
  3 February 2013     6th    5km     00:28:22     790  
  The London Open Walks
  Victoria Park, London 
  29 January 2013     1st    2km     00:10:06     -  
  Chris Smith League Round 3
  postal 
  15 December 2012     1st    5km     00:27:40     823  
  Birchfield Christmas Walks Yacht Handicap
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  9 December 2012     1st    10km     00:56:17     884  
  Fortune Cup
  Saffron Lane Stadium, Leicester 
  25 November 2012     3rd    5km     00:26:32     878  
  Midland Winter League 3rd & Final Meeting
  Tamworth, West Midlands 
  20 November 2012     1st    2km     00:10:14     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  postal 
  4 November 2012     2nd    5km     00:26:59     856  
  Midland Winter League Series 2012 - Meeting 2
  Warwick University, Coventry 
  16 October 2012     1st    2km     00:09:59     -  
  Chris Smith League 2012/13 - Round 1
  postal 
  13 October 2012     1st    5km     00:27:36     826  
  1st Midland Winter League
  Halesowen, West Midlands 
  16 September 2012     3rd    10km     00:57:44     852  
  Jim Sharlott / BMAF 10K
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  15 September 2012     1st    5km     00:27:10     846  
  English Schoools 39th Race Walk Championships - Senior
  Bedford International Stadium 
  2 September 2012     11th    10km     01:01:16     777  
  UKA/RWA/Inter-Counties National 10k Champs
  Hillingdon Cycle Circuit, London 
  25 August 2012     6th    3km     00:15:58     842  
  Inter-Counties T&F Championships
  Bedford 
  30 June 2012     1st    3km     00:16:14     819  
  English Schools Inter Counties Developmental Walk (U20)
  Stantonbury, Milton Keynes 
  30 June 2012     1st    2km     00:10:24     -  
  Keswick Cup
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  24 June 2012     8th    5km     00:27:46     818  
  Aviva AAA UK Olympic Trials and Championships
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  19 June 2012     1st    2km     00:10:28     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2012 - Round 3
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  16 June 2012     1st    2km     00:10:37     -  
  Leics & Rutland Schools AA County Championships (U20)
  Saffron Lane Stadium, Leicester 
  29 May 2012     1st    2km     00:10:15     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2012 - Round 2
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  26 May 2012     2nd    9624 metres     01:00:00     -  
  Southern Track Championships & YAG Grand Prix
  Central Park Track, Dartford 
  20 May 2012     1st    5km     00:27:03     852  
  Midland Area Track Championships (U20)
  Tamworth 
  13 May 2012     2nd    3km     00:16:24     806  
  Leicestershire/Warwickshire Track Championships
  Saffron Lane Stadium, Leicester 
  8 May 2012     1st    2km     00:10:19     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2012 - Round 1
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  22 April 2012     2nd    10km     00:59:01     825  
  Jeff Ford Memorial Open Walks / YAG GP
  Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield 
  14 April 2012     2nd    10km     01:00:01     803  
  RWA National Championships (U20)
  Redbridge Cycle Circuit, Essex 
  25 March 2012     1st    5km     00:27:59     807  
  Midland YAG Champs (Incorporating Staffs, Warks & Worcs. Champs) (U20)
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  13 March 2012     5th    2km     00:10:37     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League Round 4/Final
  postal 
  3 March 2012     8th    5km     00:28:00     807  
  Ascot Hotel Manx Harriers Open 2012
  NSC, Isle of Man 
  12 February 2012     3rd    5km     00:27:59     807  
  Midland Womens 5km and Standard 5km Championships inc. Staffs Warks and Worcs County Championships
  University of Warwick, Coventry 
  31 January 2012     4th    2km     00:11:00     -  
  Chris Smith League Round 3
  postal 
  11 December 2011     1st    10km     00:59:44     809  
  Leicester Walking Club Fortune Cup
  Saffron Lane, Leicester 
  6 December 2011     3rd    2km     00:10:18     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  postal 
  27 November 2011     4th    5km     00:28:05     802  
  Midland Winter League 3rd & Final Meeting
  Tamworth 
  15 November 2011     4th    2km     00:10:50     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 1
  Postal 
  6 November 2011     3rd    5km     00:28:18     792  
  2nd Midland Winter League
  Coventry 
  8 October 2011     1st    5km     00:28:30     783  
  1st Midland Winter League
  Halesowen, West Midlands 
  25 September 2011     2nd    3km     00:16:38     788  
  Claire Powell Memorial Meeting
  The Dell Stadium, Dudley, West Midlands 
  25 September 2011     2nd    2km     00:11:11     -  
  Claire Powell Memorial Meeting - Yacht Handicap
  The Dell Stadium, Dudley, West Midlands 
  17 September 2011     3rd    3km     00:16:18     816  
  English Schoools 38th Race Walk Championships - Intermediate Girls
  Exeter 
  11 September 2011     2nd    5km     00:30:14     704  
  RWA/UK Championships and Inter-Counties events (U17)
  Victoria Park, London 
  3 September 2011     4th    10km     01:03:16     736  
  Jim Sharlott Open Walks / British Masters 10km Championships
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  21 August 2011     2nd    5km     00:29:43     727  
  England Athletics U17 Championships
  Bedford International Stadium 
  28 June 2011     1st    2km     00:10:35     -  
  Peter / Flers / Keswick Cups
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  26 June 2011     2nd    5km     00:28:43     773  
  Dublin Grand Prix (EAA Permit Race)/Small Nations/Nihill Shield (U18)
  Dublin, IRELAND 
  21 June 2011     1st    2km     00:10:58     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 3
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  30 May 2011     9th    10km     01:01:16     777  
  UKA National Junior 10k Championships/Olympic Test Event
  The Mall, London 
  22 May 2011     2nd    5km     00:28:43     773  
  Inter Area Match - U17
  Tamworth 
  17 May 2011     1st    2km     00:10:41     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2011 - Round 2
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  15 May 2011     1st    3km     00:16:47     778  
  Leicestershire/Warwickshire T&F Championships
  Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton 
  8 May 2011     1st    3km     00:17:39     711  
  Midland Track Championships - U17W
  Tamworth 
  1 May 2011     3rd    5km     00:29:46     725  
  National Young Age Group Championships (U17)
  Redbridge Cycle Circuit, Hainault, Essex 
  17 April 2011     3rd    5km     00:28:52     766  
  Jeff Ford Memorial Walks/U17 YAG GP
  Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield 
  5 April 2011     1st    2km     00:10:33     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2011 - Round 1
  Leicester 
  27 March 2011     1st    5km     00:28:36     779  
  Midland Area Younger Age Group Championships (U17)
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  6 March 2011     3rd    10km     00:58:09     843  
  Coventry Godiva Harriers Open Walks/YAG GP (Junior)
  Coventry 
  2 March 2011     2nd    2km     00:10:21     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 4
  postal 
  20 February 2011     2nd    3km     00:16:39     788  
  Midland Counties Indoors
  National Indoor Arena, Birmingham 
  12 February 2011     3rd    5km     00:27:00     855  
  Midland Championships (inc Staffs/Warks/Worcs Champs)
  Perry Park, Birchfield 
  6 February 2011     2nd    5km     00:28:43     773  
  Loughton AC - The London Open Walks (u17)
  Victoria Park, London 
  25 January 2011     2nd    2km     00:10:39     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 3
  postal 
  7 December 2010     3rd    2km     00:11:06     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  postal 
  21 November 2010     4th    5km     00:28:42     774  
  3rd Midland Winter League
  Tamworth 
  9 November 2010     2nd    2km     00:10:25     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League - Round 1
  postal 
  6 November 2010     5th    5km     00:29:17     747  
  Midland Winter League - Meeting 2
  Perry Park, Birmingham 
  9 October 2010     2nd    5km     00:28:11     797  
  Midland Winter League - Match 1
  Halesowen 
  25 September 2010     2nd    5km     00:28:30     783  
  Inter-Area Race Walk Match - Under 17
  Dartford Track 
  18 September 2010     3rd    3km     00:16:47     778  
  English Schoools 37th Race Walk Championships - Intermediate
  Stoke 
  4 September 2010     1st    3km     00:16:32     797  
  Jim Sharlott Open Walks/YAG Grand Prix - U17
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  22 August 2010     4th    5000m     00:30:57     -  
  England Athletics U17 Championships
  Bedford 
  24 July 2010     9th    2km     00:10:38     -  
  Woodies DIY AAI Juvenile T&F Championships of Ireland - Ireland v England (U16)
  Tullamore, IRELAND 
  29 June 2010     3rd    2km     00:10:36     -  
  Peter / Flers / Keswick Cups
  Leicester 
  26 June 2010     1st    3km     00:17:01     760  
  Inter-Counties Schools (Over 15)
  Kirkby in Ashfield 
  22 June 2010     2nd    2km     00:10:32     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 3
  Leicester 
  13 June 2010     3rd    5km     00:29:08     753  
  Alan Flear Memorial / YAG Grand Prix (U17)
  Nuneaton 
  31 May 2010     9th    3km     00:16:48     775  
  Inter-County T&F Championships/McCain UK Challenge
  Bedford 
  25 May 2010     2nd    2km     00:10:42     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2010 - Round 2
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  16 May 2010     1st    3km     00:16:45     779  
  Midland Track Championships - U17
  Tamworth, Staffordshire 
  9 May 2010     3rd    3km     00:16:16     818  
  Leicestershire, Rutland & Warwickshire County Championships
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  27 April 2010     1st    2km     00:10:34     -  
  Hewitt Cup 2010 - Round 1
  postal 
  18 April 2010     1st    5km     00:28:40     775  
  Jeff Ford Open Walks - YAG GP (U17)
  Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield 
  11 April 2010     3rd    5km     00:29:05     756  
  UK/RWA National YAG Championships - U17
  Victoria Park, London 
  21 March 2010     1st    5km     00:29:02     759  
  Midland Younger Age Group Championships (U17)
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  6 March 2010     4th    5km     00:28:12     797  
  Inter-Counties/Molly Barnett (U17)
  Coventry 
  2 March 2010     1st    2km     00:10:33     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 4
  postal 
  31 January 2010     8th    5km     00:30:32     691  
  London Open Walks - Women
  Victoria Park, London 
  26 January 2010     1st    2km     00:11:03     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League - Round 3
  Postal 
  12 December 2009     2nd    5km     00:28:06     802  
  Birhfield Christmas Handicap
  Perry Park, Birmingham 
  22 November 2009     2nd    5km     00:28:32     781  
  Midland Winter League 3
  Tamworth 
  17 November 2009     1st    2km     00:10:45     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  postal 
  7 November 2009     2nd    5km     00:28:42     774  
  Midland Winter League 2
  Perry Park, Birmingham 
  13 October 2009     1st    2km     00:10:23     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 1
  postal 
  11 October 2009     3rd    5km     00:29:34     733  
  First Midland Winter League
  Nuneaton 
  4 October 2009     1st    3km     00:16:31     797  
  Claire Powell Walks
  Dudley, West Midlands 
  26 September 2009     2nd    3km     00:16:21     812  
  Inter Area Championships - U15
  Doncaster 
  19 September 2009     1st    3km     00:16:24     806  
  English Schoools 36th Race Walk Championships - Junior
  Bedford 
  12 September 2009     2nd    3473 metres     00:20:00     -  
  Southern Area 1 Hour Track Championships & YAG (U15)
  Central Park, Dartford 
  5 September 2009     2nd    3km     00:16:27     802  
  Jim Sharlott Open Walks - YAG GP U15
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  31 August 2009     1st    2km     00:11:17     -  
  Birchfield Open
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  9 August 2009     2nd    3km     00:16:16     818  
  England Athletics U15 Track Champs
  Bedford International Stadium 
  30 June 2009     1st    2km     00:10:40     -  
  Peter / Flers / Livingstone Cups
  Leicester 
  28 June 2009     3rd    3km     00:16:04     834  
  Dublin Grand Prix - U16
  Dublin, IRELAND 
  23 June 2009     1st    2km     00:10:28     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 3
  Leicester 
  15 June 2009     1st    3km     00:16:19     814  
  Micky Brown Memorial Track Walks - U15
  Broadbridge Heath, Horsham 
  19 May 2009     1st    2km     00:10:41     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 2
  Leicester 
  17 May 2009     2nd    3km     00:16:39     788  
  Midlands & BMAF Track Championships
  Tamworth 
  3 May 2009     2nd    3km     00:16:22     810  
  National Younger Age Groups Championships - U15
  Victoria Park, London 
  28 April 2009     1st    2km     00:10:48     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 1
  Leicester 
  19 April 2009     2nd    3km     00:17:04     756  
  Jeff Ford Walks - U15
  Sheffield 
  4 April 2009     1st    3km     00:16:36     792  
  Molly Barnet Open Walks/CAU Inter Counties Championships
  Coventry 
  14 March 2009     1st    3km     00:17:11     747  
  Midland YAG Championships - U15
  Leicester 
  24 February 2009     1st    2km     00:11:40     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 4
  Postal 
  1 February 2009     2nd    2.5km     00:14:19     -  
  London Open Walks
  Victoria Park, London 
  27 January 2009     1st    2km     00:11:06     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 3
  Postal 
  23 November 2008     2nd    3km     00:17:29     724  
  3rd Midlands Winter League
  Tamworth 
  18 November 2008     2nd    2km     00:11:07     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  Postal 
  8 November 2008     1st    3km     00:16:48     775  
  2nd Midlands Winter League (U15)
  Perry Park, Birmingham 
  12 October 2008     1st    3km     00:17:10     749  
  1st Midlands Winter League
  Nuneaton 
  5 October 2008     1st    2km     00:11:03     -  
  Claire Powell Open (YAG) U15
  Dudley, West Midlands 
  27 September 2008     2nd    3km     00:17:25     730  
  Inter Area Racewalk Championships - U15
  Worcester 
  20 September 2008     2nd    3km     00:17:38     714  
  English Schoools 35th Race Walk Championships - Junior Girls
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  14 September 2008     1st    3km     00:18:07     677  
  Jim Sharlott YAG - U15
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  10 August 2008     3rd    3km     00:18:27     655  
  England U15 T&F Championships
  Alexander Stadium, Birmingham 
  5 July 2008     1st    3km     00:18:15     669  
  28th Alan Flear Open & YAG GP - u15
  Nuneaton 
  28 June 2008     1st    2km     00:11:31     -  
  ESAA Development Races (13-15)
  Milton Keynes 
  24 June 2008     1st    2km     00:11:37     -  
  Peter / Flers / Keswick Cups
  Leicester 
  17 June 2008     2nd    2km     00:11:11     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 3
  Leicester 
  15 June 2008     1st    2km     00:11:24     -  
  8th EAA Leamington Grand Prix - Open Races (u15)
  Leamington Spa 
  14 June 2008     1st    2km     00:11:23     -  
  Leicestershire Schools Track Walk
  Leicester 
  20 May 2008     1st    2km     00:11:36     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 2
  Leicester 
  18 May 2008     1st    3km     00:18:03     683  
  Midland Track Championships - U15
  Tamworth 
  11 May 2008     4th    3km     00:18:09     676  
  Three Counties T&F Championships
  Leicester 
  4 May 2008     3rd    3km     00:18:10     674  
  National YAG Championships (u15)
  Victoria Park, London 
  29 April 2008     1st    2km     00:11:53     -  
  Hewitt Cup - Round 1
  Leicester 
  19 April 2008     1st    3km     00:18:20     663  
  Jeff Ford Open/YAG GP
  Sheffield 
  15 March 2008     1st    3km     00:18:09     676  
  Midland YAG Championships (u15)
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  8 March 2008     1st    3km     00:18:36     644  
  Molly Barnett / Inter-Counties (u15)
  Leamington Spa 
  26 February 2008     3rd    2km     00:11:48     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 4
  Postal 
  26 January 2008     4th    2km     00:12:01     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 3
  Postal 
  20 January 2008     1st    3km     00:20:57     490  
  East Midlands Championships & Open
  Kettering 
  25 November 2007     2nd    3km     00:18:07     677  
  3rd Midlands Winter League (u15)
  Tamworth 
  13 November 2007     4th    2km     00:11:29     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  Postal 
  10 November 2007     1st    3km     00:18:00     686  
  2nd Midlands Winter League - u15
  Birmingham 
  16 October 2007     7th    2km     00:12:06     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 1
  Postal 
  14 October 2007     2nd    3km     00:18:48     629  
  1st Midlands Winter League (u15)
  Nuneaton 
  1 September 2007     1st    2km     00:12:27     -  
  Jim Sharlott / YAG (u13)
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  27 August 2007     1st    1km     00:05:50     -  
  Tamworth Games
  Tamworth 
  8 July 2007     4th    2km     00:12:58     -  
  Alan Flear Memorial (u13)
  Nuneaton 
  3 July 2007     2nd    2km     00:12:58     -  
  Peter / Flers / Keswick Cups
  Leicester 
  23 June 2007     2nd    2km     00:12:57     -  
  Midlands Inter-Counties Development Races (10-13)
  Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton 
  19 June 2007     1st    2km     00:12:23     -  
  Hewitt Cup Round 3
  Leicester 
  9 June 2007     3rd    2km     00:12:32     -  
  Leicestershire Schools Championships
  Saffron Lane, Leicester 
  3 June 2007     3rd    2km     00:12:47     -  
  Midlands Track Championships - u13
  Tamworth 
  22 May 2007     3rd    2km     00:12:23     -  
  Hewitt Cup Round 2
  Leicester 
  13 May 2007     1st    2km     00:13:01     -  
  Three Counties T&F Championships
  Saffron Lane Stadium 
  25 April 2007     2nd    2km     00:12:55     -  
  Hewitt Cup Round 1
  Leicester 
  21 April 2007     5th    2km     00:13:22     -  
  Jeff Ford Open (u13)
  Sheffield 
  24 March 2007     2nd    2km     00:13:19     -  
  MARWA YAG Championships
  Leicester 
  21 November 2006     11th    2km     00:13:13     -  
  Chris Smith League - Race 2
  Leicester 
  17 October 2006     13th    2km     00:13:51     -  
  Chris Smith League - Race 1
  Leicester 
  2 September 2006     3rd    2km     00:13:22     -  
  Jim Sharlott Walks
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  4 July 2006     2nd    2km     00:13:17     -  
  Peter Cup / Fleur Cup / Livingstone House Cup
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  27 June 2006     10th    2km     00:13:13     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 4
  Leicester, Leicestershire 
  6 June 2006     9th    2km     00:13:45     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 3
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  2 May 2006     9th    2km     00:13:51     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  Postal 
  28 March 2006     8th    2km     00:13:14     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League Round 1
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  10 September 2005     2nd    1km     00:05:50     -  
  Jim Sharlott Open
  Abbey Park, Leicester 
  9 July 2005     1st    1km     00:05:46     -  
  Leicestershire Primary Schools County Championships
  Leicestershire 
  17 May 2005     3rd    2km     00:13:00     -  
  Hewitt Cup Round 2
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  19 April 2005     2nd    2km     00:13:10     -  
  Hewitt Cup Round 1
  Humberstone Park, Leicester 
  1 March 2005     9th    2km     00:13:30     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League - Round 4
  Leicester 
  25 January 2005     6th    2km     00:13:19     -  
  Chris Smith Race Walking League Round 3
  Saffron Stadium, Leicester 
  16 November 2004     14th    2km     00:13:54     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 2
  Postal 
  12 October 2004     9th    2km     00:14:08     -  
  Chris Smith League - Round 1
  Postal 

(c)    RACE WALKING ASSOCIATION 1907 - 2019    Sitemap